VIII ͠ʻ
0+

VIII ͠ʻ

03 - 05
13:00
250
2018  VIII     ,  ,     .

: , , ,   ,       .

2018  , , , , .   ,   . , ,   ,     ,      .

         , ,   .

      ,  2018 ,   . ,       , ,   ,   .     ,   .

VIII  
4 2018 .
-
15:10 Peña de la rumba (.-)
16:10 4SOULS (.-)
17:10 ˨    ! (.-)
18:10 BitJuice (.-)

1
13:00 ARTist, (.)
14:15 Demain on Change Tout, The Birdman and His Chimera Orchestra ()
14:30 Une de Plus, Trois ()
17:15 Demain on Change Tout, The Birdman and His Chimera Orchestra ()
19:00 Une de Plus, Trois ()
21:00 , (.)

2
14:00 Demain on Change Tout, The Birdman and His Chimera Orchestra ()
14:15 , (.-)
15:00 Murmuyo, Queres ser mi amigo ()
16:00 Drum Time JumpEnergy (.-)
17:00 Demain on Change Tout, The Birdman and His Chimera Orchestra ()
18:00 Murmuyo, FISURA ()
19:00 Drum Time JumpEnergy (.-)

3
17:00 , (.)

4
13:00 Teatro Pavana, Giraffes ()
13:30 , (.)
14:00 , (.)
16:30 Teatro Pavana, Giraffes ()
16:30 , (.)
17:00 , (.)
20:00 Teatro Pavana, Night Colors ()

5
20:30 - , (.-)
22:00 CIE UNDERCLOUDS, FUNAMBUS ()

6
14:00 19:00 Cie Kamchàtka, Fugit ()

7
13:00 - , (.-)
14:00 -, -:   (.-)
15:00 Gandini Juggling, Smashed ()
16:00 ۻ, (.- )
16:45 , (.-)
17:15 , (.-)
18:00 -, -:   (.-)
19:00 Gandini Juggling, Smashed ()
20:30 , (.-)
22:00 , (.-)

8
15:00 18:00 Markeliñe, Andante ()
 
5 2018 .
-
15:10 - Rubinstein Band (.-)
16:10 Shedda (. )
17:10 Ingervala (.-)
18:10 (.-)

1
13:00 ARTist, (.)
14:15 Demain on Change Tout, The Birdman and His Chimera Orchestra ()
14:30 Une de Plus, Trois ()
17:15 Demain on Change Tout, The Birdman and His Chimera Orchestra ()
19:00 Une de Plus, Trois ()
21:00 , (.)

2
14:00 Demain on Change Tout, The Birdman and His Chimera Orchestra ()
14:15 , ? (.-)
15:00 Murmuyo, FISURA ()
16:00 Drum Time JumpEnergy (.-)
17:00 Demain on Change Tout, The Birdman and His Chimera Orchestra ()
18:00 Murmuyo, Queres ser mi amigo ()
19:00 Drum Time JumpEnergy (.-)

3
17:00 , (.)

4
13:00 Teatro Pavana, Giraffes ()
13:30 , (.)
14:00 , (.)
16:30 Teatro Pavana, Giraffes ()
16:30 , (.)
17:00 , (.)
20:00 Teatro Pavana, Night Colors ()

5
20:30 - , (.-)
22:00 CIE UNDERCLOUDS, FUNAMBUS ()

6
14:00 19:00 Cie Kamchàtka, Fugit ()

7
14:00 - , (.-)
15:00 Gandini Juggling, Smashed ()
16:00 , (.-)
17:00 , (.-)
19:00 Gandini Juggling, Smashed ()
20:30 , (.-)
22:00 , , (.-)

8
15:00 18:00 Markeliñe, Andante ()

: elaginpark.org, elaginfest

.
25
, 19:00 - 20:20
7001000
Ȼ () & ()
22
, 19:00
12002500
. Ȼ. NOISM ()
21
, 19:00
17008000
NT: Ƞ
6
, 22:00 - 01:40
6001300

2018

29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2